Program

( NULL )
Germany 2013
Director: David Gesslbauer, Michael Lange
1,048
Finland 2014
Director: Juho Fossi
After All
(AHARIT DAVAR)
Israel 2014
Director: Zvi Landsman
All We Share
(Allt Vi Delar)
Sweden 2014
Director: Jerry Carlsson
The Arrest
(HAMA'ATZAR)
Israel 2014
Director: Yair Agmon
Atlantis Real Estate - Climate Clips
(ATLANTIS IMMOBILIEN - CLIMATE CLIPS)
Germany 2014
Director: Yatri Niehaus
Bahar in Wonderland
(BAHAR IM WUNDERLAND)
Germany 2013
Director: Behrooz Karamizade

Bistro Caprice
United Kingdom 2013
Director: Guy Lubin
The Breath
(DE SCHNUUF)
Switzerland 2014
Director: Fabian Kaiser
The Buffalo
(BARRE)
India 2014
Director: Mohan Kumar Valasala
BURUNDANGA
France 2014
Director: Anaïs Ruales
The Call
(LOKROEP)
Netherlands 2013
Director: Reber Dosky
Call It Blue
Canada 2014
Director: Julia Hendrickson
Children of God
United Kingdom 2013
Director: Ahmed Yassin
Commercials
(WERBEFILME)
Germany
Crochet Noir
Australia 2013
Director: Jessica Harris
The Dandelion
(LE PISSENLIT)
Belgium 2013
Director: Sophie-Clémentine Dubois
Deserted
(NIVUT GOLEM)
Israel 2013
Director: Yoav Hornung
The Experiment - Hofbräu Trophy
(DAS EXPERIMENT - HOFBRÄU TROPHY)
Germany 2014
Director: Andreas Irnstorfer
Fashion Show - Climate Clips
Germany 2014
Director: Andreas Irnstorfer
The Gift
(DAS GESCHENK)
Germany 2012
Director: Mariejosephin Schneider
Hinterland
(HINTERWELTEN)
Germany 2014
Director: Lion Bischof, Jonas Heldt
Honey on Wounds
United Kingdom 2014
Director: Iulia Stoian
Imraan c/o Carrom Club
Germany 2014
Director: Udita Bhargava
Into The Silent Sea
Sweden, USA 2013
Director: Andrej Landin
INTRO
Montenegro 2013
Director: Ivan Salatić
Job Interview
Germany 2013
Director: Julia Walter
Kafan
Germany 2014
Director: Narges Kalhor
Killing Auntie
(ZABICIE CIOTKI)
Poland 2013
Director: Mateusz Glowacki
A King Next Door
(DER KÖNIG NEBENAN)
Germany 2014
Director: Isa Micklitza
Messenger
(MENSAJEIRU)
Australia 2013
Director: Francisca Maia
Monsoon Rain
(BARKHAY JHARI)
India 2014
Director: Saurav Rai
Mr. Carrot
(PÁN MRKVA)
Slovakia 2013
Director: Tomáš Danay
Mute
Germany, Italy 2014
Director: Johanna Thalmann
My Milk Cup Cow
(CUP NO NAKA NO KOUSHI)
Japan 2014
Director: Yantong Zhu
Nadeshda
Bulgaria, Germany 2014
Director: Anna Frances Ewert, Falk Müller
National Socialist Underground: Play of a Trial
(NSU – EIN PROZESSSTÜCK)
Germany 2014
Director: Felicitas Sonvilla
Nocebo
Germany 2014
Director: Lennart Ruff
Pentimento
Turkey 2014
Director: Recep Susem, Ozan Saltik
Poison
Israel 2013
Director: Roni Rainhartz
Quality doesn't need a word - Hofbräu Trophy
(QUALITÄT BRAUCHT KEINE WORTE - HOFBRÄU TROPHY)
Germany 2014
Director: Philip Weil
Quyen
South Korea, USA 2014
Director: Lucretia Stinnette
Red Snow
(CRVENI SNEG)
Switzerland, Serbia 2013
Director: Luka Popadić
Red Stains
(ROTE FLECKEN)
Austria 2013
Director: Magdalena Lauritsch
The Rise and Fall of Globosome
Germany 2014
Director: Sascha Geddert
Role Play
USA, United Kingdom 2014
Director: Brynach Day
Scale - Climate Clips
(TARAZOO - CLIMATE CLIPS)
Iran 2012
Director: Amin Rahbar
Serori
Japan, Netherlands, Spain 2014
Director: Pedro Collantes
Skyline
(À l'horizon)
Canada 2013
Director: Emilie Baillargeon
Solidarity
USA 2013
Director: Dustin Brown
Sometimes - Hofbräu Trophy
Germany 2014
Director: Rusanna Danielian
Splitting Hairs
United Kingdom 2014
Director: Nathalie Abbott
Summer Secret
(MING YUE DE SHU QI RI JI)
China 2014
Director: Zeng Zeng
Sunday Dinner with the Morgans
United Kingdom 2014
Director: Alex Forbes
Sunny
Germany 2013
Director: Barbara Ott
Sweet, Sweet Country
USA 2013
Director: Dehanza Rogers
Tea Time
Germany 2013
Director: Wilfried Pollan, Marcel Knüdeler, Marie Kister, Thomas Schienagel
Thunderbirds
(LES OISEAUX-TONNERRE)
France 2014
Director: Léa Mysius
Tides
(MAREA)
Cuba 2013
Director: Adam Breier
Two at the Border
(NACHT GRENZE MORGEN)
Germany 2013
Director: Tuna Kaptan, Felicitas Sonvilla
Untitled Blues
United Kingdom 2013
Director: B Welby-Delimere