Gäste 2017

CREATING A MONSTER

Regie

Gena Lida Riess (VCA)

TOMORROW, AND TOMORROW, AND TOMORROW

Regie

Sunday Emerson Gullifer (VCA)

WOLFE

Regie

Claire Randall (GFS)

THE ELUSIVE

Regie

Ely Chevillot (IAD)

WELCOME!

Regie

Lucas Piloto (USP)

BLUE SUMMER SYMPHONY

Regie

Sinje Köhler (FABW)

BORDERLESS

Regie

Aria Azizi (KHK)

CALL OF CUTENESS

Regie

Brenda Lien (HFG)

CLIMATE CLIPS - A WORLD UNSEEN

Regie

Kim Kreiser (UDK)

CLIMATE CLIPS - OFFICE FISH

Regie

Benjamin Vornehm (HFFM)

CLIMATE CLIPS - REAL NEWS

Regie

Fabian Carl (HFFM)

FIND FIX FINISH

Regie

Sylvain Cruiziat (HFFM)

FIND FIX FINISH

Regie

Mila Zhluktenko (HFFM)

HERR UND FRAU MÜLLER

Regie

Dominique-Michaela Klein (HFFM)

HOFBRÄU TROPHY - ALWAYS AMAZING (I)

Regie

Alexander Gratzer (FUB)

HOFBRÄU TROPHY - ALWAYS AMAZING (I)

Regie

Sophie Linnenbaum (FUB)

HOFBRÄU TROPHY - DAMALS

Regie

Isabelle Konrad (HFG)

IRIDESCENCE

Regie

Eileen Byrne (HFFM)

JENNY

Regie

Lea Becker (HFFM)

A LIFE IN 8BIT

Regie

Andreas Irnstorfer (HFFM)

PAN

Regie

Anna Roller (HFFM)

ROUFF

Regie

Benjamin Brand (THN)

ROUFF

Regie

Johannes Engelhardt (THN)

ROUFF

Regie

Markus Eschrich (THN)

ROUFF

Regie

Johannes Lumer (THN)

ROUFF

Regie

Julius Rosen (THN)

THE SOFORTBILD-SYSTEM 63

Regie

Philipp Link (HFFM)

SOG

Regie

Jonatan Schwenk (HFG)

TILL ONE CRIES

Regie

Benjamin Leichtenstern (HFFM)

LETTERS HOME

Kamera

Jesse Jalonen (ELO)

I MADE YOU, I KILL YOU

Regie

Alexandru Petru Badelita (LF)

PINK LADIES

Co-Drehbuch

Emma Cascales (FEMIS)

212

Regie

Boaz Frankel (JSFS)

BIG SISTER

Regie

Michal Gassner (JSFS)

HERITAGE

Regie

Yuval Aharoni (TAU)

MR. UNIVERSE

Regie

Nimrod Itkin (BEIT BERL)

NALA

Regie

Brit Barkat (SAPIR)

THE UNKNOWN SOLDIER

Regie

Efim Graboy (TAU)

YEARNING

Regie

Michal Hajaj (SAPIR)

GIVING BIRTH

Regie

François Laurent (WAPIKONI)

DILAPIDATED

Regie

Ole Sebastian Kåss (DNF)

MAMMA

Regie

Julia Lindström (DNF)

WAITING TIME

Regie

Clara Stern (UMDK)

BETWEEN US

Regie

Maciej Miller (GSF)

HEIMAT

Kamera

Tomek Gajewski (PWSFTviT)

THEIR VOICES

Regie

Eri Mizutani (PWSFTviT)

TIME TO GO

Kamera

Maciej Miller (GSF)

WHITE CARNATIONS

Produzent

Engku M Iqbal (LCA)

BEAUTIFUL FIGURE

Regie

Hajni Kis (SZFE)

NIGHT CALL

Regie

Amanda Renee Knox (CHAPMAN)

YOU USUALLY LEAVE ME

Regie

Leandro Lioh Navarro (ENC)